Please Email - Sorry our phone lines are very busy
Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Spirit - 619E270000001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Spirit - 619E270000001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller SERIAL CODE 619E270000001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller
 SERIAL CODE
619E270000001
 

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec: Lower Mainframe
9788
Ref Part # Description
1 410047 HOUSING GEARBOX BEARING RH
2 410078 CARRIER BLADE BOSS-DIE CAST
3 219102 HOUSING BEARING ROLLER
4 410069 BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 411001 VARIATOR
6 111-0077 CHAIN 40 PITCHES 3/8" INC LINK
7 410057w FRICTION DISC
8 111-0804 GEARBOX
9 410048 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING RR AXLE
10 219037 PLATE SECURING
11 410050 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
12 111-0123 SPROCKET 10T*3/8"
13 111-0122 SPROCKET 18T*3/8"
14 111-0027 AXLE FRONT WA
15 111-0031 CAST CHASSIS
16 111-0034 MOULDING FIN
17 111-0037 MOULDING SNAIL DECK
18 111-0038 MOULDING SNAIL DECK ACCESS
19 111-0039 MOULDING THROW PLATE
20 411020 CLUTCH LEVER
21 111-0050 MOUNT BEARING
22 111-0093 CUTTER BAR
23 111-0055 HOC KNOB RIGHT
24 111-0057 COVER ROLLER L.H.
25 111-0058 COVER ROLLER R.H.
26 111-0063 ROD CONNECTING
27 111-0064 WHEEL
28 111-0066 WHEEL CENTRE CAP
29 111-0073 PLATE SPRING MOUNT
30 1662 KEY WOODRUFF
31 9438 NUT M6 NYLOC
32 411021 SPRING
33 411025 BELT VARIATOR
34 411024 BELT VARIATOR
35 9441 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
36 111-0100 SCREW PT M4*25
37 9565 BOLT M8*55 HEX
38 9365 TAPTITE M6*16 SCREW
39 9575 TAPTITE M6*20 SCREW
40 9787 TAPTITE M8*25 SCREW
41 100078 SCREW M4
42 9545 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POSI
43 9262 WASHER PLAIN
44 111-0028 ROLLER FRAME WA
45 111-0078 SPRING TORSION HOC GALVANISED
46 111-0059 HOC LEVER
47 111-0067 REAR AXLE ROLLER
48 410044 ROLLER
49 411019 PULLEY
50 411023 PIN
51 111-0120 PIN SELLOC SPRING 5*25
52 111-0121 PIN ROLL DIA 5*20
53 111-0119 NUT M12 THIN
54 BOLT UNF 3/8 X 3 1/4 HEX HD
55 4014 DISTANCE PIECE
56 9273 WASHER SPRING
57 111-0104 LEVER CLUTCH
58 9476 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
59 411037 KEY
60 9491 WASHER
61 111-0105 HOC KNOB LEFT
62 201086 WASHER STARLOCK
63 111-0116 SCREW M6*25 TAPTITE
Unit Spec: Upper Mainframe
Ref Part # Description
1 480088 KNOB M8 HANDLEBAR
2 111-0094 SCREW M4*16
3 111-0095 CABLE CLUTCH
4 226024 BOLT HANDLEBAR
5 111-0102 ENGINE LEVER
6 305093 GUIDE ROPE
7 306094w LEVER CLUTCH
8 340182 PIN PIVOT
9 300160 PLUG HANDLEBAR
10 410030 SPRING DEFLECTOR
11 9688 WASHER NYLON 19*11*1.6
12 111-0096 CABLE ENGINE BRAKE
13 9438 NUT M6 NYLOC ' T ' TYPE
14 111-1054 UPPER DECK MOULDING UPPER
15 111-1043 MOULDING REAR DEFLECTION
16 111-0040 PLATE HOC
17 111-0042 GRASS BAG
18 111-0045 GRASS BAG FRAME
19 410037 GUIDE CABLE
20 111-0051 HANDLEBARS LOWER
21 111-0056 BAR HINGE
22 111-0083 DECAL SAFETY
23 ZBH1F040U BOLT M6*40
24 111-0079 HANDLEBARS
25 111-0098 P CLIP
26 111-0089 MOULDING TRIM
27 410087 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
28 ----------- DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
29 111-0082 DECAL ENGINE
30 111-0092 ENGINE
31 9575 TAPTITE M6*20 SCREW
32 9687 SCREW 6*20 PT PAN FLANGE
33 320006 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
34 111-0118 SCREW M6*35 SCO
35 111-0805 SCREW TAPITE 9.3*30.8
36 9544 NUT M6 NYLON INSERT T TYPE
37 9472 WASHER M6 PLAIN
38 111-0100 SCREW PT M4*25
39 111-0960 HANDBAR PLUGS
Reviews