Please Email - Sorry our phone lines are very busy
Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Spirit - 615D260000001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Spirit - 615D260000001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Spirit 41 Electric Push Rear Roller SERIAL CODE 615D260000001
Description

Details

Hayter Spirit 41 Electric Push Rear Roller
 SERIAL CODE
615D260000001
 

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec: Lower Mainframe
Ref Part # Description 590">
1 219102 HOUSING BEARING ROLLER
2 410044 ROLLER
3 410069 BEARING FRONT AXLE
4 410048 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 219037 PLATE SECURING
6 9545 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POZI
7 410050 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
8 111-0078 SPRING TORSION HOC
9 111-0027 AXLE FRONT WA
10 111-0028 ROLLER FRAME
11 111-0034 MOULDING FIN
12 111-0037 MOULDING SNAIL DECK
13 111-0038 MOULDING SNAIL DECK ACCESS
14 111-0039 MOULDING THROW PLATE
15 111-0050 MOUNT BEARING
16 111-0053 MOUNT ELECTRIC BLADE
17 111-0054 CUTTER BAR
18 111-0055 HOC KNOB RIGHT
19 111-0057 COVER ROLLER LH
20 111-0058 COVER ROLLER RH
21 111-0059 HOC LEVER
22 111-0063 ROD CONNECTING
23 111-0064 WHEELS
24 111-0066 WHEELS CENTRE CAPS
25 111-0067 REAR AXLE ROLLER
26 111-0073 SPRING MOUNT
27 111-0100 M4*25 PT
28 9365 M6*16 TAPTITE
29 111-0119 NUT M12 THIN
30 9262 WASHER PLAIN
31 111-0099 BOLT FIXING CUTTERBLADE
32 9575 M6*20 TAPTITE
33 9565 M8*55 HEX BOLT
34 9441 M8 NYLOC NUT
35 9491 WASHER
36 411037 KEY
37 9476 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
38 9438 NUT M6 NYLOC 'T' TYPE
39 100078 SCREW M4
40 111-0105 HOC KNOB LEFT
Unit Spec: Upper Mainframe
Ref Part # Description
1 480088 KNOB M8 HANDLEBAR
2 309053 CAPACITOR
3 410037 GUIDE CABLE
4 226024 BOLT HANDLEBAR
5 300160 PLUG HANDLEBAR
6 410030 SPRING DEFLECTOR
7 111-0086 DECAL ELECTRIC COVER
8 111-0031 CASTING CHASSIS
9 111-0032 MOULDING UPPER
10 111-0033 MOULDING TRIM ELECTRIC
11 111-0035 MOULDING REAR DEFLECTOR
12 111-0040 PLATE HOC
13 111-0041 MOULDING VENT MESH SUPPORT
14 111-0042 GRASSBAG
15 111-0084 DECAL SAFETY ELECTRIC
16 100105 CLEAT CABLE
17 111-0045 GRASSBAG FRAME
18 410087 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
19 111-0051 HANDLEBAR LOWER
20 111-0052 MOUNT ELECTRIC MOTOR
21 111-0056 BAR HINGE
22 309052 MOTOR
23 111-0075 VENT MESH GRILLE
24 111-0091 HANDLEBAR ELECTRIC
25 100017 BAIL ARM
26 100078 SCREW M4
27 111-1841 SWITCH ASSEMBLY
28 1100510 MOUNT BAIL ARM ASSEMBLY
29 111-0094 SCREW M4*16 PT
30 9575 TAPTITE M6*20
31 320006 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
32 ----------- DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
33 100135 CABLE 17 METER
34 111-0118 SCREW M6*35 SOC
35 9787 M8*25
36 111-0107 SCREW CUP ELECTRIC
37 9476 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
38 9438 NUT M6 NYLOC 'T' TYPE
39 100128 SCREW M4*19
Reviews