Please Email - Sorry our phone lines are very busy
Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30201001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30201001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 30201001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 30201001
Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Description 590">
1 1662 Key Woodruff
2 3966 Cable Tie
4 MU42734 Adapter,Blade
5 2385 Grip Fix
6 4486 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
7 9118 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
8 MU17x137 Washer
9 9349 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 9358 M5 x 35mm Screw
11 9575 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 9442 Nut M8 Nyl Ins P Type
13 9379 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 302026 Cutterbar 16"
15 302011 Engine 3Hp
16 302021 Throttle Control
17 219143 Cap Hub
18 302016 Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
21 300010 Casting 16" Deck
22 302020 Throwplate
23 302012 Rear Axle Welded Assy
25 302017 Spacer-Rear Wheel
27 300039 Plate Securing
29 300045 G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050 Deflector
31 300051 Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052 Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053 Spring Deflector N/S
34 300055 Front Axle Welded Assy
35 302015 Handlebar
37 300043 Grassbag Fabric
38 300065 Handle Height Adj.
39 300066 Trigger Height Adj
40 300067 Spring
41 300070 Spring Compensating
42 300104 Connecting Rod
43 301074 Roll Pin 5/32" X 1.1/2" Lg
44 9601 Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8
45 9596 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
48 300076 Tube-Support
49 9271 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
50 9634 Screw
51 9472 M6 Plain Washer
Reviews