Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 56 563E270000001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 56 563E270000001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 56 SERIAL CODE 563E270000001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier spares
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 56 SERIAL CODE 563E270000001
BBC

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

PLEASE NOTE: The Part Numbers are listed below each diagram.
Ref Part # Description
1 560008 AXLE FRONT WELD ASSY
2 560037 BAR SPRING TENSION
3 411027 BEARING 6001-2RS
4 410069 BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 219102 BEARING HOUSING
6 411024 BELT VARIATOR 520
7 343029 BOLT CENTRE BBC
8 412003 BRACKET CABLE
9 560029 BRACKET CONN ROD
10 340154 BUSH DIA 6.3*DIA 9.5*7
11 411031 BUSH PIVOT
12 111-0822 PULLEY 51MM PCD
13 411016 CHAIN 40 PITCHES 3/8" INC LINK"
14 560027 CLAMP UNDERDECK
15 560028 ROD-CONNECTING W/A
16 411013 COVER DRIVE
17 343034 CUTTERBAR BBC 22"
18 111-0527 SPRING CABLE ANCHOR
19 340150 ROLLER FREEWHEEL
20 485007 WARNER BBC 5915-24
21 560014 FRONT_FINS
22 411002 GEARBOX
23 4020 GRIP FIX EXT 5/16"
24 410048 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING - LH
25 111-1251 CAP HUB
26 1662 KEY WOODRUFF No 505
27 480134 KNOB HOC
28 560046 HOC LEVER W/A
29 411014 LEVER VARIABLE PULLEY
30 340163 LOCKNUT
31 410076 NUT M6 LUG
32 560010V MAINFRAME
33 9544 NUT M6
34 9441 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
35 4486 NUT UNF 1/2" NYLOC EXT THIN5/16"
36 340149 SPACER NYLON 55*41.5*1 BLACK
37 340129 OILITE BUSH ROLLER
38 3997 PIN ROLL DIA 3/16*3/4
39 HY03354 PIN SELLOC SPRING
40 219037 PLATE SECURING
41 560002w FRMAE REAR ROLLER W/A
42 560031w ROLLER SHELL ASSEMBLY
43 510118 NIPPLE SPLIT
44 9365 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16
45 9545 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POZI
46 9575 SCREW TAPTITE M6*20 W/HD
47 9787 SCREW TAPTITE M8*25 HEX W/HD
48 9364 SETSCREW M6*25
49 560034 ROLLER SHAFT WELDED
50 340168 SHROUD-FREEWHEEL
51 410050 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
52 480132 SPRING TORSION HOC GALV
53 412004 SPRING VARIATOR
54 411011 SPROCKET GEARBOX 10T*38
55 411010 SPROCKET ROLLER 18T
56 560011V THROWPLATE
57 560025 UNDERDECK FIXED
58 560026 UNDERDECK REMOVABLE
59 411001 VARIATOR ASSEMBLY
60 9270 WASHER PLAIN 5/16x1x16G
61 9472 WASHER PLAIN M6
62 ZIS8L030S SCREW SOC SHOULDERED
63 201086 WASHER STARLOCK 5/16"
64 111-1250 WHEEL WITH BEARINGS
65 560002 NUT M6 NYLOC
66 411020 CLUTCH LEVER
67 411021 SPRING
68 411019 PULLEY
69 411023 PIN
70 111-0180-03 BRACKET BBC W/A
71 343011 SPRING
72 111-0820 SCREW SOC.HD.BUTTON M10*40 TUFLOC
73 9349 SCREW TAPTITE UNC 3/8"*1 1/4"
74 111-0707 SPACER CUTTERBAR BBC
75 111-1252 BEARING
PLEASE NOTE: The Part Numbers are listed below each diagram.
Reviews
Ref Part # Description  
1 111-0458 CLIP GRASSBAG FLAP
2 111-0187 CONNECTING ROD
3 560015 BATTERY COVER
4 226024 BOLT HANDLEBAR M8*45
5 111-0192 CABLE BBC
6 410037 GUIDE CABLE
7 111-1084 CABLE_CLUTCH V/S
8 234051 CAP FOR M8 NUT BLACK
9 340028 HANDLEBAR CLAMP PLATE
10 560021 COVER_GRASSBAG
11 111-0633 DEFLECTOR
12 563019 ENGINE B&S INTEK EDGE 55 OHV
13 340179 BBC CONTROL LEVER
14 560023w FRAME_GRASSBAG
15 560009 FABRIC GRASSBAG
16 305093 GUIDE_ROPE
17 560022 HANDLEBAR LOWER
18 111-0519 HANDLEBAR UPPER MOULDED
19 306094w LEVER CLUTCH
20 9379 BOLT COACH M8 x 40 GRADE 8.8
21 9438 NUT M6 NYLOC ‘T’ TYPE
22 9441 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
23 340182 PIN PIVOT
24 560018 RATCHET PLATE HOC
25 111-0185 CONTROL LEVER MOULDING
26 560017 ROD DEFLECTOR
27 9365 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16
28 111-0183 TOP MOULDING CONTROL
29 9349 SCREW TAPTITE UNC 3/8"*1 1/4"
30 9687 SCREW 06*20 PT PAN FLANGE
31 9780 SETSCREW M6x55 POSI PAN Z&P
32 111-0512 THROTTLE CONTROL
33 410030 SPRING DEFLECTOR
34 111-1194 CABLE VARIATOR
35 480088 KNOB M8 HANDWHEEL
36 9688 WASHER NYLON 19*11*1.6
37 111-0186 ACTUATOR MOULDING CONTROL
38 111-0184 ANCHOR MOULDING CONTROL
39 300160 PLUG TUBE 7/8*16G
40 410087 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
41 -------- DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
42 111-0744 DECAL ENGINE
43 111-0718 STARLOCK PUSH-ON FASTENER 5MM
44 3966 CABLE TIE
45 320006 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
46 560020 GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY
47 111-0745 DECAL BBC
Company
About Us

Contact Us
Privacy Policy
Delivery / Returns
Terms & Conditions

 Weee