Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 56 560E270000001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 56 560E270000001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 56 SERIAL CODE 560E270000001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier spares
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 56 SERIAL CODE 560E270000001
Auto Drive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: Lower Mainframe
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
Please scroll down for the next diagram and part numbers
1 560008 1 AXLE FRONT WELD ASSY
2 560037 1 BAR SPRING TENSION
3 411027 2 BEARING 6001-2RS
4 410069 2 BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 219102 2 BEARING HOUSING
6 411024 2 BELT VARIATOR 520
7 9122 1 BOLT UNF 3/8"x2.1/4"
8 412003 1 BRACKET CABLE
9 560029 1 BRACKET CONN ROD
10 340154 1 BUSH
11 411031 1 BUSH PIVOT
12 560012 1 CARRIER BLADE BOSS
13 411016 1 CHAIN 40 PITCHES 3/8" INC LINK"
14 560027 1 CLAMP UNDERDECK
15 560028 1 ROD-CONNECTING
16 411013 1 COVER DRIVE
17 340015 1 CUTTER BLADE
18 4014 1 DISTANCE PIECE
19 340150 2 FREEWHEEL
20 410057w 1 FRICTION DISC
21 560014 1 FRONT_FINS
22 411002 1 GEARBOX
23 4020 1 GRIP FIX EXT 5/16"
24 410048 2 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING - REAR AXLE
25 111-1251 2 HUB CAP
26 1662 1 KEY WOODRUFF
27 480134 1 KNOB HOC
28 560046 1 LEVER HOC
29 411014 1 LEVER VARIABLE PULLEY
30 340163 1 LOCKNUT
31 410076 4 NUT M6 LUG
32 560010V 1 MAINFRAME
33 9544 2 NUT M6
34 9441 1 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
35 4486 2 NUT UNF 1/2" NYLOC EXT THIN5/16"
36 340157 1 SPACER STEEL
37 340129 2 OILITE BUSH ROLLER
38 3997 1 PIN ROLL
39 3354 1 PIN SELLOC SPRING
40 219037 1 PLATE SECURING
41 560002w 1 ROLLER FRAME WELD ASSY
42 560031w 2 ROLLER SHELL ASSEMBLY
43 411023 1 PIN
44 9365 35 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16
45 9545 4 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POZI
46 9575 7 SCREW TAPTITE M6*20 W/HD
47 9787 1 SCREW TAPTITE M8*25 HEX W/HD
48 9364 2 SETSCREW M6X25
49 560034 1 SHAFT ROLLER WELDED
50 340168 1 SHROUD-FREEWHEEL
51 410050 1 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
52 480132 1 SPRING TORSION HOC
53 412004 1 SPRING VARIATOR
54 411011 1 SPROCKET 10T
55 411010 1 SPROCKET 18T
56 560011 1 THROWPLATE
57 560025 1 UNDERDECK FIXED
58 560026 1 UNDERDECK REMOVABLE
59 411001 1 VARIATOR ASSEMBLY
60 9270 1 WASHER PLAIN 5/16x1x16G
61 9472 2 WASHER PLAIN M6
62 9273 1 WASHER SPRING 3/8" SC
63 201086 2 WASHER STARLOCK 5/16"
64 111-1250 2 WHEEL WITH BEARINGS
65 ZNN1000U 1 NUT M6 NYLOC
66 411020 1 CLUTCH LEVER
67 411021 1 SPRING
68 411019 1 PULLEY
69 111-1252 4 BEARING
Unit Spec: Upper Mainframe
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 HY3966 2 CABLE TIE GRASSBAG FLAP
3 560015 1 BATTERY COVER
4 226024 2 BOLT HANDLEBAR
5 111-0997 1 ENGINE BRAKE CABLE
6 410037 4 CABLE GUIDE
7 111-1084 1 CLUTCH CABLE
8 234051 2 CAP FOR M8 NUT BLACK
9 340028 2 CLAMP PLATE
10 560021 1 COVER_GRASSBAG
11 111-0633 1 DEFLECTOR
12 111-1000 1 ENGINE
13 340179 1 ENGINE STOP LEVER
14 560023w 1 FRAME_GRASSBAG
15 111-0953 1 GRASSBAG
16 305093 1 GUIDE_ROPE
17 560022 2 HANDLEBAR LOWER
18 341029 1 HANDLEBAR UPPER
19 306094w 1 LEVER CLUTCH
20 9379 2 BOLT M8 x 40 COACH
21 9438 2 NUT M6 NYLOC ‘T’ TYPE
22 9441 2 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
23 340182 2 PIN PIVOT
24 560018 1 PLATE HOC RATCHET
25 341033 2 PLUG_DRIVE_LARGE
26 560017 1 ROD DEFLECTOR
27 9365 4 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16
28 300144 4 PLUG
29 9349 3 SCREW TAPTITE UNC 3/8"*1 1/4"
30 9687 2 SCREW 06*20 PT PAN FLANGE
31 9780 2 SETSCREW M6x55 POSI PAN Z&N
32 560040 1 THROTTLE CONTROL
33 410030 1 SPRING DEFLECTOR
34 111-1194 1 SPEED CONTROL
35 480088 2 HANDWHEEL
36 9688 2 WASHER NYLON 19*11*1.6
39 300160 2 PLUG HANDLEBAR
40 410087 1 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
41 -------- 1 DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
42 111-0744 1 DECAL ENGINE
44 HY3966 1 CABLE TIE
45 320006 1 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
46 560020 1 GRASSBAG ASSEMBLY
48 9472 1 M6 PLAIN WASHER
49 111-0217 1 DECAL CAUTION
50 9544 1 NUT M6 NYLOC P TYPE
Reviews