Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Jubilee - 424N001001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Jubilee - 424N001001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Jubilee SERIAL CODE 424N001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Jubilee SERIAL CODE 424N001001 Auto Drive

Hayter Jubilee SERIAL CODE 424N001001
Auto Drive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Upper Mainframe Diagram
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 423002V 1 Mainframe 48
2 424020 1 Engine - Quantum 35.
22 9544 4 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
35 1662 1 Key Woodruff
37 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
38 300157 1 Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
39 320006 1 Decal - Height of Cut
47 422001w 2 Handlebar Lower
48 ZDH1H016U 4 Hex Hd.Setscrew M8*16
49 9441 4 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
50 320048 2 Plug Tube 7/8"
51 424016 1 Decal Engine Quantum
52 306094w 1 Clutch Lever
53 305091w 1 Handlebar Upper
54 340179 1 Lever Engine
56 9472 1 M6 Plain Washer
57 305093 1 Guide Rope
58 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
59 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
60 305127 1 Guide Rope
61 9722 1 Grommet
62 9725 1 Screw Pan Hd Selftap No14*16Lg
63 422014 1 Cover Stop
64 340182 2 Pin Pivot
65 9688 2 19mm Nylon Washer
66 9687 2 6mm x 20 Screw
67 300144 4 Fastener Drive
68 422066 1 Rear Deflector
69 422002w 1 Frame Grassbag
70 422003 1 Grassbag Fabric
71 422010 1 Grass Box For Jubilee 43
72 219189 1 Decal - Caution
73 3966 3 Cable Tie
74 312002 1 Cable Engine Break
75 9358 1 M5 x 35mm Screw
77 9546 2 Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
78 9318 1 Rivet
79 239052 1 Bracket Clutch Cable
80 424002 1 Cable Clutch
85 331046 1 Decal - Engine Stop
86 9257 2 Washer 3/16 X 1/2 X 17G Plated
Unit Spec:  Lower Mainframe Diagram
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
3 422046 2 Cover (Dia 200Mm Wheel)
4 9721 4 Use ZNB1H000U
6 424007 2 Wheel (Dia 200Mm) Driven
7 422041 4 Washer Wavy 12.7*24.*1.2
8 ZWP1L000U 4 Plain Washer M12
9 422042 2 Stub Axle
10 424006 2 Bearing Bush
11 424005 2 Cover Internal Wheel
12 424008 2 Ratchet Gear
13 424010 1 Pinion Differential Right
14 424009 1 Pinion Differential Left
15 9723 2 Circlip
16 63-11-015 4 Flanged Nut(12.9)M10
17 424013 1 Guard Belt
18 424012 1 Belt V
19 424011 1 Gearbox/Axle Assy
20 423010w 1 Connecting Rod 48
21 9362 3 Screw M6 X 16 Hex Hd Zinc
22 9544 4 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
23 422032 2 Bracket Rear Axle
24 422038 1 Front Axle Assy
25 422033 2 Bracket Front Axle
26 422043 2 Wheel (Dia 180Mm)
27 422045 2 Cover (Dia 180Mm Wheel)
28 424014 1 Spring Tension
29 422037 1 Spring Counter Balance
30 9121 1 Bolt Unf 3/8 X 2 S Qual
31 422047 1 Washer Belleville 30*10.5*1.5
32 423004 1 Cutterbar (48)
33 422030 1 Blade Shear Coupling
34 424003 1 Blade Adapter Pulley
36 9533 8 Screw No.10X1/2" Self Tap Ab
40 422036 1 Lever H.O.C
41 422034 1 Lever - Height of Cut with Grip
42 422035 1 Quadrant H.O.C
43 9317 3 Rivet 5/32 Dia
44 423003 1 Throwplate (48)
45 424004 2 Stub Axle
46 422026 1 Cover Battery
76 9479 2 Washer M10 X 21 X 1.45 Thk (P)
Reviews