Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 48 419N001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 48 419N001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 48 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 419N001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 48 spares
CODE 419N YR 1996 SERIA CODES  419N001001-419N099999 PSEI705
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 48 SERIAL CODE 419N001001
Blade Brake Clutch

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

 

Unit Spec:  Blade Brake Clutch
Ref Part # Bin No: Description CODE 419N   1996   419N001001-419N099999 PSEI705 Blade Brake Clutch
1 219110 1 Belt V
2 1428 1 Circlip Ext 5/8" 1400 Series
3 419029w 1 Cutterbar Packer
4 9257 3 Washer 3/16 X 1/2 X 17G Plated
5 5421 1 Spring Rear Axle Tension
6 419028 1 Cutterbar 19" Bbc
7 9286 1 Washer 5/8 X 1.1/4 X 16G Plain
8 4020 2 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
9 4452 1 Bush 1/2 X 5/8 X 3/4
10 9545 4 Screw M6 X 12 C/Sk Pozi Tap
11 5218 2 Wheel 7 X 1.75 7 Rib Ball Brg
12 219143 2 Cap Hub
13 9544 1 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
14 343008 1 Blade Brake Control
15 2575 2 Washer 1/2" X 7/8" X 22G
16 343012w 1 Support Plate Assy
17 9266 2 5/16" x 5/8" O/D Washer
18 9280 2 Washer - 1/2" x 1" x 18G
19 9472 4 M6 Plain Washer
20 5323 1 Stop Deflector
21 2708 2 Circlip Ext 3/4"
22 3096 1 Circlip Ext 1/2"
23 3997 2 Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
24 9591 3 Screw 3/8 Unc X 2 Taptite
25 321034 3 Spacer
26 4486 2 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
27 201086 2 Washer Starlock 5/16
28 330053 1 Cover Lever
29 343011 1 Spring Blade Brake Tension
30 219111 1 Pulley
31 1246 1 Spring Clutch Shoe Return
32 9600 2 Screw No8X1.5 Posi Pan
33 9365 18 Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
34 340102 1 Plate Ratchet 9 Tooth
35 9548 4 Bolt Coach M8X35Cupsq Atlas(P)
36 9546 3 Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
37 9441 4 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
38 9320 3 Rivet
39 9668 1 Bolt Coach M6*20 Cup Sq
40 9547 1 Bolt M6 X 30 Hex Head
41 343025 2 Nut Cap Plastic M6
42 9569 2 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
43 9384 1 Screw Pan Hd M6 X 55
44 9383 1 Screw Pan Hd M6 X 35
45 219185V 1 Mainframe Assy
46 219011 1 Throwplate
47 219095 1 Idler Sprocket Sleeve Assy
48 219019 1 Handlebar Lower
49 70-07-109 1 Cable Clip
50 219181w 1 Frame Rear Roller W/Assy 219L
51 219055 1 Cover Transmission
52 219023 1 Lever Jockey
53 219106 1 Sprocket 10T
54 219028 1 Plate Securing
55 5321 1 Key Woodruff No 305 5/8 X 3/32
56 219030 1 Rod Connecting
57 219031 1 Axle Front Assy
58 219036 2 Moulding Bearing
59 219037 2 Plate Securing
60 219156 1 Pulley Jockey (Moulded)
61 219051 1 17T Sprocket Assy
62 234051 4 Cap For M8 Nut Black
63 343004w 1 Arm Blade Clutch
64 219053 1 Sleeve Sprocket Tube
65 306108 1 Bracket Cable Clutch
66 219142 1 Coupling
67 219044 1 Roller Assy
68 219060 1 Moulding Bearing Housing
69 219140 1 Pulley Assy
70 219064 1 Bracket Belt Guide
71 219054 1 Chain 30 Pitch 1/2" X 1/8"
72 219067 1 Cover Pto
73 419038w 1 Plate
74 219072 1 Deflector Rear
75 219074 1 Rod Pivot
76 219096 1 Spring Deflector R/H
77 9437 3 Nut M6 Plain
78 226034 2 Bush Clutch Lever
79 305093 1 Guide Rope
80 219090 1 Lever Clutch
81 320006 1 Decal - Height of Cut
82 9474 3 Washer M6 Sc Spring
83 219189 1 Decal - Caution
84 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
85 219081 1 Grassbag Fabric
86 219070 1 Clutch Cable
87 219075 1 Spring Deflector L/H
88 219102 2 Housing Bearing Roller
89 219082 1 Cover Moulding
90 9704 1 Setscrew M4X35
91 3966 4 Cable Tie
92 ZIS8L030S 1 Screw Soc Shld M12*M10*30 Raw
93 219083 1 Handle Grassbag
94 219077 1 Frame Grassbag
95 219080 1 Hanger Tube
96 219186 1 Decal (Hayter & Royal Warrant)
97 340082 1 Brush Seal
98 219182 1 Front Fin Insert 219L
99 419033 1 Bracket Bbc Control
100 419037w 1 Handlebar Upper
101 340154 2 Bush
102 340013 1 Spring Handle
103 305127 1 Guide Rope
104 4017 2 Washer Nylon
105 419030 1 Throttle Control
106 343009 1 Engine Heavy Flywheel
107 419040 1 Engine Decal Code 419N
108 419034 1 Control Bbc
109 219076 1 Grassbag Assy
110 9732 2 Screw Soc Hd Csk M10*30 Tufloc
111 9575 4 M6X20 Hex Washer HD Taptite
112 419032 1 Cable Bbc
114 305115 1 Ferrile Plastic Dia 8
115 9735 1 Bolt
116 9658 1 Washer M4 X 9 X 0.8 Z/P
117 9657 1 Nut M8 Hx.Nyl/Insert T Type Zp
Reviews