Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Ranger 41 - 415C001001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Ranger 41 - 415C001001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Ranger 41 Push SERIAL CODE 415C001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Ranger 41 Push SERIAL CODE 415C001001

Hayter Ranger 41 Push SERIAL CODE 415C001001
 

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec: Main Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 410010V 1 Mainframe
2 415016w 1 Guard Foot
3 9365 25 Screw - Taptite M6x16
4 305103 1 Rod - Deflector
5 1662 1 Key - Woodruff
6 410064 1 Decal - Grass Blade
7 410007 1 Engine - B&S Quantum XTS50
8 398013 1 Decal - Engine
9 234051 2 Cover - Nut M8
10 9441 2 Nut - Nyloc M8
11 480134 1 Knob - HOC
12 410030 1 Spring - Deflector
13 05095 2 Wheel - Rear
14 410034w 2 Handlebar - Lower
15 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
16 480088 2 Knob - Handlebar
17 300160 2 Plug - Handlebar
18 305093 1 Guide - Rope
19 9472 1 Washer - Plain
20 9544 3 Nut - Nyloc M6 P Type
21 410082 1 Fastner - Panel Edge
22 ZBH1F040U 1 Bolt - M6 x 40
23 9780 1 Screw - M6 x 55
24 9438 3 Nut - Nyloc M6 T Type
25 410035 1 Control - Throttle
26 411035 1 Handlebar Fitting
27 341033 2 Plug - Drive Large
28 340182 2 Pin - Pivot
29 343025 2 Cover - Nut M6
30 9688 6 Washer - Nylon
31 305145w 1 Handlebar - Upper
32 410081 1 Lid - Battery Box
33 9687 2 Screw - M6 x 20
34 340179 1 Lever - Engine Stop
35 410055 1 Fins
36 410037 4 Guide - Cable
37 410036 1 Cable Engine Brake - AD
38 410038w 1 Frame - Grassbag
39 410039 1 Fabric - Grassbag
40 410028 1 Deflector - Rear
41 9379 2 Bolt - Coach M8x40
42 300144 4 Plug - Drive Small
43 415014 1 Ratchet - HOC
44 320006 1 Decal - HOC
45 9349 3 Screw - Self Tap Engine
46 410015 1 Underdeck - Assy
47 410058 1 Chute
48 410076 1 Nutsert
49 410060 1 Cover - Underdeck
50 410059 1 Throwplate
51 410051 1 Axle - Front W/A
52 410069 2 Bearing - Front Axle
53 219143 4 Hub - Cap
54 4486 4 Nut - Nyloc 1/2" UNF
55 5218 2 Wheel
56 9788 1 Bolt - Cutterblade
57 9273 1 Washer - Spring
58 4014 1 Distance Piece - Cutterblade
59 410073 1 Carrier - Blade Boss
60 410057w 1 Friction Disc
61 201026 1 Cutter Blade
62 9262 1 Washer - Plain
63 410049 1 Rod - Connecting
64 410050 1 Spring - Counter Balance
65 201086 3 Push fix
66 415001w 1 Frame - Push
67 9786 2 Screw - Taptite M6 x 35
68 480132 1 Spring - HOC
69 480128 1 Lever - HOC
70 410048 1 Housing - Bearing Support
71 410002 1 Bracket - Roller Support LH
72 4020 1 Grip Fix - 5/16” L.D.
73 219037 1 Plate - Securing
74 410080 1 Box Battery
75 410087 1 Decal - Hayter
76 415010 1 Bracket - Roller Support RH
77 415015 1 Plate Axle Tie
Reviews