Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 411A001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 411A001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 411A001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 411A YR 2003 SERIAL CODES 411A001001-411A099999 Assembly
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Auto Drive SERIAL CODE 411A001001

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 411A001001
Autodrive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

CODE 411A   2003   411A001001-411A099999 PSEI1623 Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Description
1 410010V Mainframe
2 410033 Cover- Side RH
3 09365 Screw - Taptite M6x16
4 305103 Rod - Deflector
5 1662 Key - Woodruff
6 410064 Decal - Grass Blade
7 410007 Engine
8 410061 Decal - Engine
9 234051 Cover - Nut M8
10 09441 Nut - Nyloc M8
11 480134 Knob - HOC
12 410030 Spring - Deflector
14 410034w Handlebar - Lower
15 226024 Bolt - Saddle
16 480088 Knob - Handlebar
17 300160 Plug - Handlebar
18 305093 Guide - Rope
19 09472 Washer - Plain
20 09544 Nut - Nyloc M6 P Type
23 09780 Screw - M6 x 55
24 09438 Nut - Nyloc M6 T Type
25 410035 Control - Throttle
27 341033 Plug - Drive Large
28 340182 Pin - Pivot
29 09546 Screw - Taptite M6 x 12
30 09688 Washer - Nylon
31 305145w Handlebar - Upper
32 306094w Lever - Clutch
33 09687 Screw - Plastite
34 340179 Lever - Engine Stop
35 411015 Cable - Clutch
36 410037 Guide - Cable
37 410036 Cable Engine Brake - AD
38 410038w Frame - Grassbag
39 410039 Fabric - Grassbag
40 410028 Deflector - Rear
41 09379 Bolt - Coach M8x40
42 300144 Plug - Drive Small
43 410006 Ratchet - HOC
44 320006 Decal - HOC
45 09349 Screw - Self Tap Engine
46 410087 Decal - Hayter
47 410058 Chute
48 410076 Nutsert
49 410060 Cover - Underdeck
50 410059 Throwplate
53 09270 Washer - 5/16x7/8
54 410015 Underdeck - Assy
55 411033 Bracket - Pulley
56 09270 Washer - 5/16x7/8
57 09787 Screw - Taptite M8x25
58 411001 Pulley - Variator Assy
59 411019 Pulley
60 411023 Pin - Pulley
61 411025 Belt - Gearbox
63 411021 Spring - Clutch
64 411020 Lever - Clutch
65 410080 Box - Battery
66 412013 Foam - Pad Bottom
67 411024 Belt - Crankshaft
68 410016 Bracket - Roller Suport RH
69 411012 Bracket - Gearbox Support
70 09575 Screw - M6x20 Hex Hd.
71 219037 Plate - Securing
72 411027 Bearing - Gearbox
73 410047 Bearing - Support
74 04020 Grip Fix - 5/16" L.D.
75 411002 Gearbox - Assy
76 410002 Bracket - Roller Suport LH
77 340154 Bush
78 410048 Bearing - Support
79 410032 Cover - Side LH
80 480128 Lever - HOC
81 480132 Spring - HOC
82 09786 Screw - Taptite M6x35
83 410011w Frame - Roller W/A
84 410044 Shell - Roller
85 411038 Shaft - Roller
86 411037 Key (See Notes)
87 411013 Cover - Drive
88 411016 Chain
89 411010 Sprocket - Roller
90 09545 Screw - Taptite M6x12
91 219102 Bearing - Rear Roller
92 411011 Sprocket - Gearbox
93 03997 Pin
94 0201086 Push fix
95 410050 Spring - Counter Balance
96 09491 Washer - M16
97 410049 Rod - Connecting
98 09262 Washer - Plain
99 201026 Cutter Blade
100 410057 Friction Disc
101 410078 Carrier - Blade
102 4014 Distance Piece
103 09273 Washer - Spring
104 09788 Bolt - Engine
105 5218 Wheel
106 4486 Nut - Nyloc 1/2" UNF
107 219143 Hub - Cap
108 410069 Bush - Axle
109 410051 Axle - Front W/A
110 410055 Fins
111 410081 Cover - Battery
114 411035 Handlebar Fitting
115 MU780129 Bolt - M6 x 40
116 410082 Fastner - Panel Edge
Reviews