Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 313N001001 SPARES ORDERS DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 313N001001 SPARES ORDERS DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 313N001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 313N  YR 1996 SERIAL CODES  313N001001-313N099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 313n001001 spares diagrams

Hayter Harrier 41 Battery / Electric SERIAL CODE 313N001001

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: CODE 313N   1996   313N001001-313N099999 PSEI685 Mainframe
Ref Part #   Description
1 313021   Power Head
2 313020   Batteries
3 305101V   Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
4 09631   Bolt
5 300157   Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
6 305113   Label (Height Of Cut)
7 09472   M6 Plain Washer
8 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
9 305112   Handle Height Adjuster
10 300067   Spring
11 300066   Trigger Height Adj
12 305119   Seal Sponge 12*23*233
13 320006   Decal - Height of Cut
15 300070   Spring Compensating
16 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
17 300137   Pillar
18 308021   Axle Bolt
19 201007   Roller Black Polypropylene
20 300124   Throwplate
21 313004   Adapter
22 219143   Cap Hub
23 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
24 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
25 305108   Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
26 219037   Plate Securing
27 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
28 300111   Front Axle Welded Assy
29 313003   Cutterbar 16"
30 MU17X137   Washer
31 09088   5/16" UNF x 2" Bolt
32 305109   Connecting Rod
33 09634   Screw
34 02385   Grip Fix
35 09365   Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
36 305130   Support Roller Frame
37 308050w   Frame Rear Roller W/A Mk4
38 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
39 09216   3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
40 313011   Safety Key
41 09726   Setscrew
42 313002   Control Cable
43 313008w   Handlebar Upper
44 300160   Plug - Tube
45 226024   Bolt - Handlebar
46 226013   Triangular Handwheel
47 300062   Handlebar Support Tube
48 234051   Cap For M8 Nut Black
49 09441   Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
50 09379   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
51 305105w   Grassbage Frame
52 305104   Grassbag Fabric `L'
53 305118   Grassbag Assembly
54 305102   Deflector
55 313006   Decal ( Caution )
56 305111   Spring Deflector R/H
57 313007   Decal (Harrier 41 Battery Electric)
58 305115   Ferrile Plastic Dia 8
59 305103   Deflector Pin 6.35*295
60 305110   Spring Deflector Lh
61 3966   Cable Tie
62 309041   Decal - Switch
63 313012   'P' Clip
64 09544   M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
66 09729   Screw - No. 8 X 1/2"
67 09276   Washer 7/16 X 7/8 X 13G Plain
68 09475   Washer - M8 plain.
69 300144   Fastener Drive
Reviews