Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 312L001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 312L001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 312L001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 312L YR 1995 SERIAL CODE 312L001001-312L099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Auto Drive SERIAL CODE 312l001001

Hayter Harrier 41 Auto Drive SERIAL CODE 312L001001

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

CODE 312L   1995   312L001001-312L099999 PSEI684 Mainframe
Ref Part #   Description
1 305101V   Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
2 1662   Key Woodruff
3 312004   Engine Compliance
4 ZWQ1L000U   Plain Washer H.D.M12 Z&P
5 306104   Pulley Half
6 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
7 305112   Handle Height Adjuster
8 312003   Decal ( Engine Code 312L )
9 09349   3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 305113   Label (Height Of Cut)
11 306110   Washer Belleville 8.2*23*0.9
12 300157   Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
14 301031   Compression Spring
15 300066   Trigger Height Adj
16 300067   Spring
17 308021   Axle Bolt
18 300070   Spring Compensating
19 09472   M6 Plain Washer
20 300137   Pillar
21 09544   M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
22 239065   Roller Rear
23 300124   Throwplate
24 306103   Shaft Drive
25 306050   Belt
26 239010   Use 306102X1 & 09706X4
27 09533   Screw No.10X1/2" Self Tap Ab
28 306021   Axle Spacer
29 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
30 09216   3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
31 09262   Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
32 305122   Support Roller Frame Drilled
33 301020   Compensating Pulley
34 301050   Plate Compensating
35 02385   Grip Fix
36 04020   Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
37 301030   Bearing Half
38 301015   Jockey Arm Assy
39 239021   Pulley Tensioner
40 09634   Screw
41 MU42734   Adapter,Blade
42 302026   Cutterbar 16"
43 09365   Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
44 219037   Plate Securing
45 MU17X137   Washer
46 09118   3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
47 305109   Connecting Rod
48 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
49 300155   Hub Cap
50 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
51 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
52 300111   Front Axle Welded Assy
53 306080w   Roller Frame W/A Mk2
54 03997   Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
55 306094w   Clutch Lever
56 305091w   Handlebar Upper
57 340179   Lever Engine
58 340182   Pin Pivot
59 09688   19mm Nylon Washer
60 09687   6mm x 20 Screw
61 300144   Fastener Drive
62 306107   Cable Clutch
63 306108   Bracket Cable Clutch
64 09704   Setscrew M4X35
65 09658   Washer M4 X 9 X 0.8 Z/P
66 09657   Nut M8 Hx.Nyl/Insert T Type Zp
67 09695   Screw Taptite M5*12 Csk Posi
68 3966   Cable Tie
69 305093   Guide Rope
70 320048   Plug Tube 7/8"
71 226024   Bolt - Handlebar
72 226013   Triangular Handwheel
73 234051   Cap For M8 Nut Black
74 09441   Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
75 300062   Handlebar Support Tube
76 305102   Deflector
77 219189   Decal - Caution
78 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
79 305111   Spring Deflector R/H
80 305103   Deflector Pin 6.35*295
81 305110   Spring Deflector Lh
82 305104   Grassbag Fabric `L'
83 305105w   Grassbage Frame
84 MU42189   Rope Stop
85 09358   M5 x 35mm Screw
86 ZHS1H016U   Soc. Button Hd Scw M8*16
87 312002   Cable Engine Break
88 331047   Decal Clutch/Transmission
89 305116w   Handlebar Support Tube
90 09379   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
91 320006   Decal - Height of Cut
92 305118   Grassbag Assembly
93 305119   Seal Sponge 12*23*233
94 305108   Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
Reviews