Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 311C001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 311C001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 311C001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 311C YR 2005 SERIAL CODES 311C001001-311C099999Assembly
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 311c001001 Spares Ordering Diagrams

Hayter Harrier 41 Electric (Europe) SERIAL CODE 311C001001

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: CODE311C   2005   311C001001-311C099999 PSEI1903 Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 305101V 1 Deck
2 305112 1 Handle Height Adjuster
3 09596 6 Screw - M6 x 16
4 300067 1 Spring - Trigger
5 300066 1 Trigger
6 09575 3 Screw - M6 x 20 Taptite
7 305115 2 Ferrule - Plastic Dia. 8
8 305111 1 Spring - Deflector R/H
9 305110 1 Spring - Deflector L/H
10 09569 2 Coachbolt - M8 x 45
11 300070 1 Compensating Spring
12 09472 6 Washer - Plain M6
13 300124 1 Throwplate
14 300137 1 Pillar
15 09544 1 Nut - M6 Nylon Ins 'T' Type
16 219037 3 Plate - Securing
17 09634 2 Screw - 6 x 16 Pozidrive
18 02385 2 Grip - Fix
19 308050w 1 Rear Roller Frame
20 09271 2 Washer - 3/8" Plain
21 09216 1 Nut - 3/8" UNF
22 305130 1 Axle Support
23 09365 2 Screw - M6 x 16 Hex W/Hd
24 201007 2 Roller - Black
25 219143 2 Hub Cap
26 4486 2 Nut - Wheel Nyloc
27 302016 2 6" Wheel
28 09546 4 Screw - M6 x 12
29 305108 2 Axle Bush
30 300111 1 Axle - Front Assembly
31 305109 1 Rod - Connecting
32 234019 1 Cutterblade
33 234018 1 Carrier
34 308021 1 Axle Bolt
35 410087 1 Decal - Hayter / Royal Warrant
36 305113 1 Decal - Height of Cut
37 331045 1 Decal - Hand and Foot
38 234020 1 Fixing Bolt - Nylon
39 09442 5 Nut - M8 Nylon Ins. 'P'
40 09475 5 Washer - M8
41 309019 1 Base Plate Motor
42 309024 1 Motor Flange
43 09681 3 Bolt - M8 x 40 Hex. Hd
44 309025 1 Motor Screen
45 309053 1 Capacitor
46 09670 4 Screw - No. 14 x 1.1/4" Self Tap
47 309052 1 Motor - 1.5 kw
48 309046 1 Motor Cover Mk2
49 09669 4 Screw - No. 14 x 1.1/2" Self Tap
50 70-09-109 1 Cable Clip
51 309020 1 Motor Cover Top
52 309040 1 Decal - Harrier 41 Electric
53 09528 2 Screw - No. 8 x 1" Plastite
54 311012 1 Decal - Warning
55 309033 1 Handlebar - Lower RH
56 309034 1 Handlebar - Lower LH
57 320048 2 Plug - Tube
58 226013 2 Handwheel
59 226024 2 Bolt M8 x 45 Handlebar
60 3966 3 Cable Tie
61 311010 1 Switch
62 09719 2 Screw - Ejot KA40 x 25
64 234029 1 Hose Clip - Black
65 234014 1 Cleat
66 305105w 1 Frame - Grassbag
67 305104 1 Fabric - Grassbag
68 305118 1 Grassbag Assembly
69 309036 1 Handlebar - Upper
70 305102 1 Deflector
71 - 1 Decal - Serial Number
72 305103 1 Pin - 6.35 x 295
73 410064  
Reviews