Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 309L004886 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 309L004886 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 309L004886 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 309L YR 1995 SERIAL CODE 309L004886-309L099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 309L004886 SPARES DIAGRAMS

Hayter Harrier 41 Electric SERIAL CODE 309L004886

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: CODE 309L YR 1995 SERIAL CODE 309L004886-309L099999 Mainframe
Ref Part #   Description
1 3966   Cable Tie
2 234018   Carrier Blade Black Nylon
3 02385   Grip Fix
4 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
5 09475   Washer - M8 plain.
6 09681   M8 X 40 Hex. Hd. Bolt
7 09719   Ka40 X 25 Ejot Screw
8 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
9 09442   Nut M8 Nyl Ins P Type
10 09375   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
11 234019   Hobby Blade
12 309011   Motor Induction 1.5Kw
13 309026   Switch Plug Combination
14 219143   Cap Hub
15 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
16 226013   Triangular Handwheel
17 305101V   Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
18 300124   Throwplate
19 305108   Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
20 320006   Decal - Height of Cut
21 300157   Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
22 309028   Decal - Warning
23 219037   Plate Securing
24 226024   Bolt - Handlebar
25 305105w   Grassbage Frame
26 305102   Deflector
27 305103   Deflector Pin 6.35*295
28 305111   Spring Deflector R/H
29 305110   Spring Deflector Lh
30 300111   Front Axle Welded Assy
31 309036   Handlebar Upper 309T
32 305104   Grassbag Fabric `L'
33 305112   Handle Height Adjuster
34 300066   Trigger Height Adj
35 300067   Spring
36 300070   Spring Compensating
37 305109   Connecting Rod
38 331045   Decal ( Hand & Foot )
39 09634   Screw
40 305113   Label (Height Of Cut)
41 300137   Pillar
42 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
43 234020   Bolt Fixing Nylon Moulded Head
44 308021   Axle Bolt
45 309040   Decal Harrier 41 Electric
46 201007   Roller Black Polypropylene
47 308050w   Frame Rear Roller W/A Mk4
48 09365   Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
49 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
50 305130   Support Roller Frame
51 09472   M6 Plain Washer
52 N/A   Exhaust Gaskets (Supplied by Kohler)
53 09544   M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
54 09670   Screw Selftap 14X1.1/4" Panpos
55 09669   Screw Selftap 10X1.1/2" Panpos
56 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
57 09528   Screw M4 X 25 Self Thread
58 09216   3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
59 234014   Cleat Strain Relief
60 234029   Clip Hose Black
61 309019   Base Plate Motor
62 309020   Cover Top Motor
63 309046   Motor Cover Mk2
64 309039   Capacitor Motor 20Uf
65 309024   Flange Motor
66 309025   Motor Screen
67 309027   Cable & Casing Assy
68 309034   Handlebar Lower N/S Assy
69 320048   Plug Tube 7/8"
70 309033   Handlebar Lower O/S Assy
71 70-09-109   Self Adhesive Cable Clip
72 305118   Grassbag Assembly
73 305115   Ferrile Plastic Dia 8
Reviews