Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 308L001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 308L001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 308L001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 308L YR 1995 SERIAL CODES  308L001001-308L099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Special Edition Push SERIAL CODE 308L001001

Hayter Harrier 41 Push SERIAL CODE 308L001001

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Mainframe
Ref Part #   Description CODE 308L YR 1995 SERIAL CODES  308L001001-308L099999
1 305101V   Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
2 1662   Key Woodruff
3 308046   Engine
4 305115   Ferrile Plastic Dia 8
5 331046   Decal - Engine Stop
6 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
7 305112   Handle Height Adjuster
8 308048   Decal - Engine
9 09349   3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 305113   Label (Height Of Cut)
12 300157   Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
14 302032   Brake Cable - Engine
15 300066   Trigger Height Adj
16 300067   Spring
17 308021   Axle Bolt
18 300070   Spring Compensating
19 09472   M6 Plain Washer
20 300137   Pillar
21 09544   M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
22 201007   Roller Black Polypropylene
23 300124   Throwplate
24 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
25 09216   3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
26 09262   Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
27 305122   Support Roller Frame Drilled
28 02385   Grip Fix
29 09634   Screw
30 MU42734   Adapter,Blade
31 302026   Cutterbar 16"
32 219037   Plate Securing
33 MU17X137   Washer
34 09118   3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
35 305109   Connecting Rod
36 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
37 219143   Cap Hub
38 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
39 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
40 300111   Front Axle Welded Assy
41 308045w   Rear Roller Frame Assy Mk3
42 305091w   Handlebar Upper
43 340179   Lever Engine
44 340182   Pin Pivot
45 09688   19mm Nylon Washer
46 09687   6mm x 20 Screw
47 300144   Fastener Drive
48 3966   Cable Tie
49 305093   Guide Rope
50 320048   Plug Tube 7/8"
51 226024   Bolt - Handlebar
52 226013   Triangular Handwheel
53 234051   Cap For M8 Nut Black
54 09441   Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
55 300062   Handlebar Support Tube
56 305102   Deflector
57 219189   Decal - Caution
58 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
59 305111   Spring Deflector R/H
60 305103   Deflector Pin 6.35*295
61 305110   Spring Deflector Lh
62 305104   Grassbag Fabric `L'
63 305105w   Grassbage Frame
64 MU42189   Rope Stop
65 305108   Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
66 09379   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
67 305118   Grassbag Assembly
68 09358   M5 x 35mm Screw
69 09365   Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
70 305119   Seal Sponge 12*23*233
71 09695   Screw Taptite M5*12 Csk Posi
72 305116w   Handlebar Support Tube
Reviews