Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 307L006076 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 307L006076 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 307L006076 Spare Parts Machine Diagrams - The Easy way to order spares online
CODE 307L YR 1995 SERIAL CODES 307L006076-307L099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Auto Drive ES SERIAL CODE 307L006076

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 307L006076
Auto Drive Electric Start

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Ref Part # Description CODE 307L   1995   307L006076-307L099999 PSEI672
1 305101V Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
2 1662 Key Woodruff
3 301096 Engine Compliance A.P.T.O.
4 ZWQ1L000U Plain Washer H.D.M12 Z&P
5 306104 Pulley Half
6 9596 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
7 305112 Handle Height Adjuster
8 306112 Decal Engine 306L
9 9349 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 305113 Label (Height Of Cut)
11 306110 Washer Belleville 8.2*23*0.9
12 300157 Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
14 301031 Compression Spring
15 300066 Trigger Height Adj
16 300067 Spring
17 308021 Axle Bolt
18 300070 Spring Compensating
19 9472 M6 Plain Washer
20 300137 Pillar
21 9544 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
22 239065 Roller Rear
23 300124 Throwplate
24 306103 Shaft Drive
25 306050 Belt
26 239010 Use 306102X1 & 09706X4
27 9533 Screw No.10X1/2" Self Tap Ab
28 306021 Axle Spacer
29 9271 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
30 9216 3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
31 9262 Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
32 305122 Support Roller Frame Drilled
33 301020 Compensating Pulley
34 301050 Plate Compensating
35 2385 Grip Fix
36 4020 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
37 301030 Bearing Half
38 301015 Jockey Arm Assy
39 239021 Pulley Tensioner
40 9634 Screw
41 6164 Friction Disc W/A
42 201026 Cutterbar 16"
43 4014 Piece Cutterbar Distance
44 219037 Plate Securing
45 9273 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
46 9118 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
47 305109 Connecting Rod
48 9546 Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
49 300155 Hub Cap
50 4486 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
51 300153 Wheel 6" C/W 1/2" Ball Bearing
52 300111 Front Axle Welded Assy
53 306114w Rear Roller Frame Assy Mk3
54 3997 Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
55 306094w Clutch Lever
56 305091w Handlebar Upper
57 340179 Lever Engine
58 340182 Pin Pivot
59 9688 19mm Nylon Washer
60 9687 6mm x 20 Screw
61 300144 Fastener Drive
62 306107 Cable Clutch
63 306108 Bracket Cable Clutch
66 305086 Throttle Control
67 9600 Screw No8X1.5 Posi Pan
68 3966 Cable Tie
69 305093 Guide Rope
70 320048 Plug Tube 7/8"
71 226024 Bolt - Handlebar
72 226013 Triangular Handwheel
73 234051 Cap For M8 Nut Black
74 9441 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
75 300062 Handlebar Support Tube
76 305102 Deflector
77 219189 Decal - Caution
78 9575 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
79 305111 Spring Deflector R/H
80 305103 Deflector Pin 6.35*295
81 305110 Spring Deflector Lh
82 305104 Grassbag Fabric `L'
83 305105w Grassbage Frame
84 MU42189 Rope Stop
85 305092 Clip E - Bowed
86 ZHS1H016U Soc. Button Hd Scw M8*16
90 9379 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
91 320006 Decal - Height of Cut
92 300154 Bearing
94 301115 Grassbag Complete Assembly
95 305108 Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
96 305116w Handlebar Support Tube
97 331047 Decal Clutch/Transmission
98 305119 Seal Sponge 12*23*233
99 9365 Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
100 9695 crew Taptite M5*12 Csk Posi
Reviews