Tel: 08449951246

Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30102500

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30102500
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 30102500 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code

Hayter Hunter 41  SERIAL CODE 30102500
Auto Drive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Autodrive
Ref Part # Bin No: Description

Please scroll down for the next diagram and part numbers
1 301005 1 Clutch Cable
2 301010 1 Pulley Rear Axle
3 301015 1 Jockey Arm Assy
4 301020 1 Compensating Pulley
5 301061 1 Upper Handlebar Assy
6 301030 1 Bearing Half
7 9358 2 M5 x 35mm Screw
8 301063 1 Drive Moulding
9 301007 1 Clutch Lever Weld Assy.
10 301045 1 Pulley Engine
11 239021 1 Pulley Tensioner
12 301002 1 Engine 3.5 Tec Bvsr 153
13 4020 2 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
14 301031 1 Compression Spring
15 9634 1 Screw
16 301028 1 Rear Axle Frame
17 3997 1 Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
18 239039 2 Bush
19 301046 1 Belt
21 301062 1 Drive Moulding
22 201024 1 Washer Starlock Uncapped 3/8
23 321052 3 Roll Pin 4 X 20
24 301036 1 Rear Axle Shaft
25 301035 1 Throttle Control
Unit Spec:  Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 1662 1 Key Woodruff
2 3966 3 Cable Tie
3 4014 1 Piece Cutterbar Distance
4 6164 1 Friction Disc W/A
5 2385 2 Grip Fix
6 4486 4 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
7 9118 1 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
8 9273 1 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
9 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 9358 2 M5 x 35mm Screw
11 9575 2 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 9442 2 Nut M8 Nyl Ins P Type
13 9379 2 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 201026 1 Cutterbar 16"
17 201091 4 Cap Hub For 6" Mag Wheel
18 201095 4 Wheel 6"C/W 1/2"Ball Bearing
19 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
20 234051 2 Cap For M8 Nut Black
21 300010 1 Casting 16" Deck
22 300011 1 Throwplate
25 3300037 1 Spacer Rear Axle
26 300038 2 Bush - Rear Axle
27 300039 4 Plate Securing
28 300040 1 Grassbag & Frame Assy
29 300045 1 G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050 1 Deflector
31 300051 1 Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052 1 Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053 1 Spring Deflector N/S
34 300055 1 Front Axle Welded Assy
36 300062 2 Handlebar Support Tube
37 300043 1 Grassbag Fabric
38 300065 1 Handle Height Adj.
39 300066 1 Trigger Height Adj
40 300067 1 Spring
41 300070 1 Spring Compensating
42 300071 1 Connecting Rod
43 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
44 9601 2 Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8
45 9596 10 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
46 321052 1 Roll Pin 4 X 20
47 320048 2 Plug Tube 7/8"
48 300076 1 Tube-Support
49 9271 2 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
50 9634 5 Screw
51 9472 5 M6 Plain Washer
Reviews