Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Spirit - 619E270000001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Spirit - 619E270000001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller SERIAL CODE 619E270000001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller  SERIAL CODE 619E270000001

Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller
 SERIAL CODE
619E270000001
 

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec: Lower Mainframe
9788
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 410047 1 HOUSING GEARBOX BEARING RH
2 410078 1 CARRIER BLADE BOSS-DIE CAST
3 219102 2 HOUSING BEARING ROLLER
4 410069 2 BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 411001 1 VARIATOR
6 111-0077 1 CHAIN 40 PITCHES 3/8" INC LINK
7 410057w 1 FRICTION DISC
8 111-0804 1 GEARBOX
9 410048 1 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING RR AXLE
10 219037 1 PLATE SECURING
11 410050 1 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
12 111-0123 1 SPROCKET 10T*3/8"
13 111-0122 1 SPROCKET 18T*3/8"
14 111-0027 1 AXLE FRONT WA
15 111-0031 1 CAST CHASSIS
16 111-0034 1 MOULDING FIN
17 111-0037 1 MOULDING SNAIL DECK
18 111-0038 1 MOULDING SNAIL DECK ACCESS
19 111-0039 1 MOULDING THROW PLATE
20 411020 1 CLUTCH LEVER
21 111-0050 1 MOUNT BEARING
22 111-0093 1 CUTTER BAR
23 111-0055 1 HOC KNOB RIGHT
24 111-0057 1 COVER ROLLER L.H.
25 111-0058 1 COVER ROLLER R.H.
26 111-0063 1 ROD CONNECTING
27 111-0064 2 WHEEL
28 111-0066 2 WHEEL CENTRE CAP
29 111-0073 1 PLATE SPRING MOUNT
30 1662 1 KEY WOODRUFF
31 9438 2 NUT M6 NYLOC
32 411021 1 SPRING
33 411025 1 BELT VARIATOR
34 411024 1 BELT VARIATOR
35 9441 2 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
36 111-0100 15 SCREW PT M4*25
37 9565 1 BOLT M8*55 HEX
38 9365 13 TAPTITE M6*16 SCREW
39 9575 2 TAPTITE M6*20 SCREW
40 9787 1 TAPTITE M8*25 SCREW
41 100078 2 SCREW M4
42 9545 4 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POSI
43 9262 1 WASHER PLAIN
44 111-0028 1 ROLLER FRAME WA
45 111-0078 1 SPRING TORSION HOC GALVANISED
46 111-0059 1 HOC LEVER
47 111-0067 1 REAR AXLE ROLLER
48 410044 1 ROLLER
49 411019 1 PULLEY
50 411023 1 PIN
51 111-0120 1 PIN SELLOC SPRING 5*25
52 111-0121 1 PIN ROLL DIA 5*20
53 111-0119 2 NUT M12 THIN
54 1 BOLT UNF 3/8 X 3 1/4 HEX HD
55 4014 1 DISTANCE PIECE
56 9273 1 WASHER SPRING
57 111-0104 1 LEVER CLUTCH
58 9476 1 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
59 411037 1 KEY
60 9491 6 WASHER
61 111-0105 1 HOC KNOB LEFT
62 201086 2 WASHER STARLOCK
63 111-0116 2 SCREW M6*25 TAPTITE
Unit Spec: Upper Mainframe
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 480088 2 KNOB M8 HANDLEBAR
2 111-0094 3 SCREW M4*16
3 111-0095 1 CABLE CLUTCH
4 226024 2 BOLT HANDLEBAR
5 111-0102 1 ENGINE LEVER
6 305093 1 GUIDE ROPE
7 306094w 1 LEVER CLUTCH
8 340182 2 PIN PIVOT
9 300160 2 PLUG HANDLEBAR
10 410030 1 SPRING DEFLECTOR
11 9688 2 WASHER NYLON 19*11*1.6
12 111-0096 1 CABLE ENGINE BRAKE
13 9438 2 NUT M6 NYLOC ' T ' TYPE
14 111-1054 1 UPPER DECK MOULDING UPPER
15 111-1043 1 MOULDING REAR DEFLECTION
16 111-0040 1 PLATE HOC
17 111-0042 1 GRASS BAG
18 111-0045 1 GRASS BAG FRAME
19 410037 2 GUIDE CABLE
20 111-0051 2 HANDLEBARS LOWER
21 111-0056 1 BAR HINGE
22 111-0083 1 DECAL SAFETY
23 ZBH1F040U 1 BOLT M6*40
24 111-0079 1 HANDLEBARS
25 111-0098 1 P CLIP
26 111-0089 1 MOULDING TRIM
27 410087 1 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
28 ----------- 1 DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
29 111-0082 1 DECAL ENGINE
30 111-0092 1 ENGINE
31 9575 2 TAPTITE M6*20 SCREW
32 9687 2 SCREW 6*20 PT PAN FLANGE
33 320006 1 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
34 111-0118 2 SCREW M6*35 SCO
35 111-0805 3 SCREW TAPITE 9.3*30.8
36 9544 2 NUT M6 NYLON INSERT T TYPE
37 9472 1 WASHER M6 PLAIN
38 111-0100 3 SCREW PT M4*25
39 111-0960 2 HANDBAR PLUGS
Reviews