Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Spirit - 619D260000001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Spirit - 619D260000001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller SERIAL CODE 619D260000001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Spirit 41 Petrol Auto Drive Rear Roller
 SERIAL CODE
619D260000001
 

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec: Lower Mainframe
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 <l02_hypPrtNo">410047 1 HOUSING GEARBOX BEARING RH
2 <l02_hypPrtNo">410078 1 CARRIER BLADE BOSS-DIE CAST
3 <l02_hypPrtNo">219102 2 HOUSING BEARING ROLLER
4 <l02_hypPrtNo">410069 2 BEARING FRONT AXLE
5 <l02_hypPrtNo">411001 1 VARIATOR ASSEMBLY
6 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0077 1 CHAIN 40 PITCHES 3/8'' INC LINK
7 410057 1 FRICTION DISC
8 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0804 1 GEARBOX
9 <l02_hypPrtNo">410048 1 HOUSING PIVOT BEARING RR AXLE
10 <l02_hypPrtNo">219037 1 PLATE SECURING
11 <l02_hypPrtNo">410050 1 SPRING COUNTER BALANCE
12 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0123 1 SPROCKET 10T*3/8"
13 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0122 1 SPROCKET 18T*3/8"
14 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0027 1 AXLE FRONT WA
15 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0031 1 CAST CHASSIS
16 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0034 1 MOULDING FIN
17 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0037 1 MOULDING SNAIL DECK
18 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0038 1 MOULDING SNAIL DECK ACCESS
19 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0039 1 MOULDING THROW PLATE
20 <l02_hypPrtNo">411020 1 CLUTCH LEVER
21 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0050 1 MOUNT BEARING
22 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0093 1 CUTTER BAR
23 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0055 1 HOC KNOB RIGHT
24 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0057 1 COVER ROLLER L.H.
25 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0058 1 COVER ROLLER R.H.
26 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0063 1 ROD CONNECTING
27 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0064 2 WHEEL
28 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0066 2 WHEEL CENTRE CAP
29 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0073 1 PLATE SPRING MOUNT
30 <l02_hypPrtNo">1662 1 KEY WOODRUFF
31 <l02_hypPrtNo">9438 2 NUT M6 NYLOC
32 <l02_hypPrtNo">411021 1 SPRING
33 <l02_hypPrtNo">411025 1 BELT VARIATOR
34 <l02_hypPrtNo">411024 1 BELT VARIATOR
35 <l02_hypPrtNo">9441 2 NUT M8 NYL INSERT T TYPE
36 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0100 15 SCREW PT M4*25
37 <l02_hypPrtNo">9565 1 BOLT M8*55 HEX
38 <l02_hypPrtNo">9365 13 TAPTITE M6*16
39 <l02_hypPrtNo">9575 2 TAPTITE M6*20
40 <l02_hypPrtNo">9787 1 TAPTITE M8*25
41 <l02_hypPrtNo">9270 3 WASHER M8
42 <l02_hypPrtNo">9545 4 SCREW TAPTITE M6*16 C/SK POSI
43 <l02_hypPrtNo">9262 1 WASHER PLAIN
44 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0028 1 ROLLER FRAME WA
45 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0078 1 SPRING TORSION HOC GALVANISED
46 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0059 1 HOC LEVER
47 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0067 1 REAR AXLE ROLLER
48 <l02_hypPrtNo">410044 1 ROLLER
49 <l02_hypPrtNo">411019 1 PULLEY
50 <l02_hypPrtNo">411023 1 PIN
51 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0120 1 PIN SELLOC SPRING 5*25
52 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0121 1 PIN ROLL DIA 5*20
53 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0119 2 NUT M12 THIN
54 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 9788 1 BOLT UNF 3/8 X 3 1/4 HEX HD
55 4014 1 DISTANCE PIECE
56 <l02_hypPrtNo">9273 1 WASHER SPRING
57 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0104 1 BRACKET - BELT FIXED SPEED
58 <l02_hypPrtNo">9476 3 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
59 <l02_hypPrtNo">411037 1 KEY
60 <l02_hypPrtNo">9491 6 WASHER
61 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0105 1 HOC KNOB LEFT
62 100078 2 SCREW M4
Unit Spec: Upper Mainframe
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 <l02_hypPrtNo">480088 2 KNOB M8 HANDLEBAR
2 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0094 3 SCREW M4*16
3 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0095 1 CABLE CLUTCH
4 226024 2 BOLT HANDLEBAR
5 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0102 1 ENGINE LEVER
6 <l02_hypPrtNo">305093 1 GUIDE ROPE
7 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 306094w 1 LEVER CLUTCH
8 <l02_hypPrtNo">340182 2 PIN PIVOT
9 <l02_hypPrtNo">300160 2 PLUG HANDLEBAR
10 <l02_hypPrtNo">410030 1 SPRING DEFLECTOR
11 <l02_hypPrtNo">9688 2 WASHER NYLON 19*11*1.6
12 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0096 1 CABLE ENGINE BRAKE
13 <l02_hypPrtNo">411035 1 CABLE HOLDER
14 111-0032 1 UPPER DECK
15 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0035 1 MOULDING REAR DEFLECTION
16 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0040 1 PLATE HOC
17 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0042 1 GRASS BAG
18 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0045 1 GRASS BAG FRAME
19 <l02_hypPrtNo">410037 2 GUIDE CABLE
20 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0051 2 HANDLEBARS LOWER
21 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0056 1 BAR HINGE
22 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0083 1 DECAL SAFETY PETROL
23 <l02_hypPrtNo">9676 1 BOLT M6*40
24 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0079 1 HANDLEBARS PETROL
25 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0098 1 P CLIP
26 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0089 1 MOULDING TRIM PETROL
27 <l02_hypPrtNo">410087 1 DECAL HAYTER ROYAL WARRANT
28 <l02_hypPrtNo"> ----------- 1 DECAL SERIAL NUMBER
29 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0082 1 DECAL ENGINE
30 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0092 1 ENGINE
31 <l02_hypPrtNo">9575 2 TAPTITE M6*20
32 <l02_hypPrtNo">9687 2 SCREW 6*20 PT PAN FLANGE
33 <l02_hypPrtNo">320006 1 DECAL HEIGHT OF CUT
34 111-0118 2 SCREW M6*35 SCO
35 <l02_hypPrtNo"> 111-0805 3 SCREW TAPITE 9.3*30.8
36 <l02_hypPrtNo">9544 2 NUT M6 NYLON INSERT T TYPE
37 <l02_hypPrtNo">9472 1 WASHER M6 PLAIN
38 <l02_hypPrtNo">9476 2 WASHER M8 SHAKEPROOF
39 <l02_hypPrtNo">9438 2 NUT M6 NYLOC ' T ' TYPE
Reviews