Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 413A001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 413A001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 413A001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagrams - The easy way to order harrier 41 spares parts
CODE 413A YR  2003  413A001001 - 413A099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 413A001001 Auto Drive Vari Speed</b></font>

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 413A001001
Auto Drive Vari Speed

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.
 

 

Ref Part # Description CODE 413A   2003   413A001001-413A099999 PSEI1892 Mainframe Assembly
1 410010V Mainframe
2 410033 Cover - Side RH
3 9365 Screw - Taptite M6 x 16
4 305103 Rod - Deflector
5 1662 Key - Woodruff
6 410064 Decal - Grass Blade
7 410007 Engine
9 234051 Cover - Nut M8
10 9441 Nut - Nyloc M8
11 480134 Knob - HOC
12 410030 Spring - Deflector
13 410037 Guide - Cable
14 410034w Handlebar - Lower
15 226024 Bolt - Saddle
16 480088 Knob - Handlebar
17 300160 Plug - Handlebar
18 305093 Guide - Rope
19 9472 Washer - Plain
20 9544 Nut - Nyloc M6 P Type
23 9780 Screw - M6 x 55
24 9438 Nut - Nyloc M6 T Type
25 410035 Control - Throttle
26 412002 Control - Variable Speed
27 341033 Plug - Drive Large
28 340182 Pin - Pivot
29 9546 Screw - Taptite M6 x 12
30 9688 Washer - Nylon
31 305145w Handlebar - Upper
32 306094w Lever - Clutch
33 9687 Screw - Plastite
34 340179 Lever - Engine Stop
35 412006 Cable - Clutch
36 410037 Guide - Cable
37 412007 Cable Engine Brake - AD
38 410038w Frame - Grassbag
39 410039 Fabric - Grassbag
40 410028 Deflector - Rear
41 9379 Bolt - Coach M8 x 40
42 300144 Plug - Drive Small
43 410006 Ratchet - HOC
44 320006 Decal - HOC
45 9349 Screw - Self Tap Engine
46 410087 Decal - Hayter
47 410058 Chute
48 410076 Nutsert
49 410060 Cover - Underdeck
50 410059 Throwplate
51 412003 Bracket - Cable Mount
52 412004 Spring - Variator
53 411031 Bush - Pivot
54 410015 Underdeck - Assy
55 411014 Bracket - Variator
56 9270 Washer - 5/16 x 7/8
57 9787 Screw - Taptite M8 x 25
58 411001 Pulley - Variator Assy
59 411019 Pulley
60 411023 Pin - Pulley
61 411025 Belt - Gearbox
63 411021 Spring - Clutch
64 411020 Lever - Clutch
65 410080 Box - Battery
67 411024 Belt - Crankshaft
68 410016 Bracket - Roller Support RH
69 411012 Bracket - Gearbox Support
70 9575 Screw - M6 x 20 Hex Hd.
71 219037 Plate - Securing
72 411027 Bearing - Gearbox
73 410047 Bearing - Support
74 4020 Grip Fix - 5/16" L.D.
75 411002 Gearbox - Assy
76 410002 Bracket - Roller Support LH
77 340154 Bush
78 410048 Bearing - Support
79 410032 Cover - Side LH
80 480128 Lever - HOC
81 480132 Spring - HOC
82 9786 Screw - Taptite M6 x 35
83 410011w Frame - Roller W/A
84 410044 Shell - Roller
85 411038 Shaft - Roller
86 411037 Pin
87 411013 Cover - Drive
88 411016 Chain
89 411010 Sprocket - Roller
90 9545 Screw - Taptite M6 x 12
91 219102 Bearing - Rear Roller
92 411011 Sprocket - Gearbox
93 3997 Pin
94 201086 Push Fix
95 410050 Spring - Counter Balance
96 9491 Washer - M16
97 410049 Rod - Connecting
98 9262 Washer - Plain
99 201026 Cutter Blade
100 410057 Friction Disc
101 410078 Carrier - Blade
102 4014 Distance Piece
103 9273 Washer - Spring
104 9788 Bolt - Engine
105 5218 Wheel
106 4486 Nut - Nyloc 1/2" UNF
107 219143 Hub - Cap
108 410069 Bush - Axle
109 410051 Axle - Front W/A
110 410055 Fins
111 410081 Cover - Battery
116 410082 Fastner - Panel Edge
Reviews