Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Junior 400P001001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Junior 400P001001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Junior SERIAL CODE 400P001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Junior SERIAL CODE 400P001001 P400 PUSH

Hayter Junior SERIAL CODE 400P001001
P400 PUSH

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  400P Rotary Push
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 st34919632093 1 Deck
2 st32949619501 2 Wheel Backplate
3 st34919607108 1 Cross Support
4 st32949609208 2 Shoulder Bolt
5 st34929602301 2 Spring Lever (includes item 6)
6 st34919602408 2 Pin
7 st32949619401 2 Wheel backplate
8 st34929602101 2 Spring Lever (includes item 9)
9 st34919602508 2 Pin
10 st34919619301 2 Wheel
11 st34919605201 1 Rear Baffle
12 st32949907908 10 Self Tapping Screw
13 st34919605701 1 Rear Deflector
14 st34919473008 1 Pivot Rod
15 st32949605808 2 Deflector Spring
16 st34919605601 1 Deflector Mounting
17 st34919632101 1 Front Baffle
18 st32991128708 1 Screw - M6 x 35
19 9437 1 Nut M6 Plain
20 st34919619201 2 Wheel
21 st9595025800 1 Pin
22 ZHS1H020U 4 Screw - Button Head M8 x 20 Soc. Hd.
23 st34919632408 1 Quadrant - Right
24 st32949623991 1 Cutterbar
25 st32949609108 8 Flange Nut
26 9475 6 Washer - M8 plain.
27 9569 2 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
28 st32949526801 1 OPC Lever
29 3966 2 Cable Tie
30 st32949381201 2 Knob
31 9443 5 Nut M8 Plain Zn & Pass Bs3693
32 st34919601001 1 Lower Handlebar
33 st34919617001 1 Upper Handlebar
34 st32949527101 1 Rope Guide
35 9472 1 M6 Plain Washer
36 st34919606001 1 Grassbox Top (includes item 54)
37 st34919606101 1 Grassbox Bottom
38 9369 3 Setscrew - M8 x 30.
39 st32992013700 3 Washer - External Shakeproof M8
40 9441 4 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
41 1662 1 Key Woodruff
42 9121 1 Bolt - 3/8'' UNF x 2'' Hex Hd.
43 st32949623600 1 Blade Adaptor
44 st32949337900 1 Disc Washer
45 st32949389808 4 Wheel Bolt
46 st32949389808 4 Washer
47 st32949619008 2 Washer
48 st32949619101 8 Bush
49 st34919608801 2 Hubcap
50 st34919608901 2 Hubcap
51 st34919114308 1 Washer
52 st32949610000 1 OPC Cable
53 st32949038208 1 Hex. Key
54 st32949615001 1 Cover
55 st34919632308 1 Quadrant - Left
56 st32992001300 1 Spring Washer
57 302065 1 Oil Pack 0.6 Litre
Reviews