Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 54 - 330001364

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 54 - 330001364
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 54 SERIAL CODE 330001364 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Hunter 54 SERIAL CODE 330001364 Push

Hayter Hunter 54 SERIAL CODE 330001364
Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 330010 1 Mainframe Powder Coated
2 6164 1 Friction Disc W/A
3 330027 1 Cover Transmission
4 320066 1 Handlebar Upper
5 320051 2 Wheel C/W Bearings
6 320050 2 Wheel C/W Bearings
7 320053 2 Dust Shield
8 320055 4 Bearing-Cup
9 320056 4 Bearing-Ballcage
10 320054 4 Bearing-Cone
11 9450 2 Nut-Hx Lk M10 X 1 Binx
12 320052 2 Hub Cap
13 9365 10 Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
14 330011 1 Throwplate
15 330050 1 Lever Height Adj Assy
16 330032 1 Cutterbar 21"
17 1662 1 Key Woodruff
18 4014 1 Piece Cutterbar Distance
19 9116 1 Screw Hex Hd 3/8 Unf X11/4
20 9273 1 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
21 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
22 9441 4 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
23 9569 4 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
24 234051 4 Cap For M8 Nut Black
25 320043 2 Clamplate Lower Handle
26 330043 1 Connecting Rod Assy
28 320079 1 Retainer Push On Fix 3/8"
29 330044 1 Engine Tecnamotor Bvl 198
30 330031 1 Handlebar Lower Lh
31 3966 1 Cable Tie
32 330045 1 Throttle Control
33 330040 1 Grassbag & Frame Assy
34 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
35 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
36 330018 1 Deflector
37 330030 1 Handlebar Lower Rh
38 320048 2 Plug Tube 7/8"
39 320016 1 Spring-Deflector
40 330019 1 Shaft Deflector
41 330025 1 Spring Compensating Bracket
42 330041 1 Front Axle Weld Assy
43 219036 2 Moulding Bearing
44 219037 2 Plate Securing
46 219036 2 Moulding Bearing
49 9600 2 Screw No8X1.5 Posi Pan
Unit Spec:  Rear Axle Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 9450 2 Nut-Hx Lk M10 X 1 Binx
3 9575 4 M6 X 20 Hex. Washer Hd. Screw
4 320056 4 Bearing-Ballcage
5 300070 1 Spring Compensating
6 330020 1 Rear Axle Assy C/W Ht Adj.
7 330043 1 Connecting Rod Assy
8 320044 2 Retainer Rear Axle
9 320046 2 Bearing Half Lh
11 320052 2 Hub Cap
12 320054 4 Bearing-Cone
13 320055 4 Bearing-Cup
15 320079 1 Retainer Push On Fix 3/8"
16 330053 1 Cover Lever
17 320061 2 Wheel
18 330026 1 Rear Axle Assy C/W Ht Adj.
19 320080 2 Axle Backing Plate
Reviews