Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 46 - 32007037

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 46 - 32007037
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 46 SERIAL CODE 32007037 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code

Hayter Hunter 46 SERIAL CODE 32007037
Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 320010 1 Mainframe Powder Coated
2 6164 1 Friction Disc W/A
3 320049 1 Cover Transmission
4 320066 1 Handlebar Upper
5 320050 2 Wheel C/W Bearings
6 320051 2 Wheel C/W Bearings
7 320053 2 Dust Shield
8 320054 4 Bearing-Cone
9 320056 4 Bearing-Ballcage
10 320055 4 Bearing-Cup
11 9450 2 Nut-Hx Lk M10 X 1 Binx
12 320052 2 Hub Cap
13 9365 10 Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
14 320012 1 Throwplate Assy
15 330050 1 Lever Height Adj Assy
16 320019 1 Cutterbar 18"
17 1662 1 Key Woodruff
18 4014 1 Piece Cutterbar Distance
19 9116 1 Screw Hex Hd 3/8 Unf X11/4
20 9273 1 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
22 9441 4 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
23 9569 4 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
24 234051 4 Cap For M8 Nut Black
25 320043 2 Clamplate Lower Handle
26 322020 1 Connecting Rod Assy
27 219036 2 Moulding Bearing
28 320079 2 Retainer Push On Fix 3/8"
29 286002 1 Engine B&S 3.5Hp Quantum
30 320022 1 Handlebar Lower - Lh
31 3966 2 Cable Tie
32 320063 1 Throttle Control Assy
33 320030 1 Grassbag Assy
34 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
35 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
36 320014 1 Deflector
37 320021 1 Handlebar Lower R/H
38 320048 2 Plug Tube 7/8"
39 320016 1 Spring-Deflector
40 320015 1 Shaft-Deflector 6.3 X 178
41 330025 1 Spring Compensating Bracket
42 320035 1 Front Axle Assy
43 219036 2 Moulding Bearing
44 219037 2 Plate Securing
45 9575 1 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
Unit Spec: Rear Axle Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 9450 2 Nut-Hx Lk M10 X 1 Binx
3 9575 4 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
4 320056 4 Bearing-Ballcage
5 300070 1 Spring Compensating
6 320040 1 Rear Axle Assy
7 322020 1 Connecting Rod Assy
8 320044 2 Retainer Rear Axle
10 320046 2 Bearing Half Lh
11 320052 2 Hub Cap
12 320054 4 Bearing-Cone
13 320055 4 Bearing-Cup
14 320061 2 Wheel
15 320079 1 Retainer Push On Fix 3/8"
16 330053 1 Cover Lever
18 320047 1 Rear Axle Assy
19 320080 2 Axle Backing Plate
Reviews