Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hawk - 312N001001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hawk - 312N001001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hawk SERIAL CODE 312N001001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code

Hayter Hawk  SERIAL CODE 312N001001
Auto Drive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec:  Mainframe Diagram
Ref Part # Bin No: Description

Please scroll down for the next diagram and part numbers

1 305101V 1 Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
2 1662 1 Key Woodruff
3 312004 1 Engine Compliance
4 ZWQ1L000U 2 Plain Washer H.D.M12 Z&P
5 306104 2 Pulley Half
6 9596 6 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
7 305112 1 Handle Height Adjuster
8 331046 1 Decal - Engine Stop
9 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 305113 1 Label (Height Of Cut)
11 306110 1 Washer Belleville 8.2*23*0.9
12 300157 1 Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
14 301031 1 Compression Spring
15 300066 1 Trigger Height Adj
16 300067 1 Spring
17 308021 1 Axle Bolt
18 300070 1 Spring Compensating
19 9472 7 M6 Plain Washer
20 300137 1 Pillar
21 9544 2 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
22 239065 1 Roller Rear
23 300124 1 Throwplate
24 306103 1 Shaft Drive
25 306050 1 Belt
26 306102 1 Pulley
27 09706 4 Screw No.10X3/4" - Type Ab
28 6298 1 Decal
29 9271 1 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
30 9216 1 3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
31 9262 2 Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
32. 305130 1 Support Roller Frame
33 301020 1 Compensating Pulley
34 301050 1 Plate Compensating
35 2385 3 Grip Fix
36 4020 2 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
37 301030 1 Bearing Half
38 301015 1 Jockey Arm Assy
39 239021 1 Pulley Tensioner
40 9634 2 Screw
41 MU42734 1 Adapter,Blade
42 302026 1 Cutterbar 16"
43 9365 2 Screw M6 X 16 Taptite Hex Hd
44 219037 3 Plate Securing
45 MU17x137 1 Washer
46 9118 1 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
47 305109 1 Connecting Rod
48 9546 4 Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
49 219143 2 Cap Hub
50 4486 2 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
51 302016 2 Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
52 300111 1 Front Axle Welded Assy
53 306115w 1 Roller Frame W/A Mk2
54 3997 1 Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
55 306094w 1 Clutch Lever
56 305091w 1 Handlebar Upper
57 340179 1 Lever Engine
58 340182 2 Pin Pivot
59 9688 2 19mm Nylon Washer
60 9687 3 6mm x 20 Screw
61 300144 3 Fastener Drive
62 306107 1 Cable Clutch
63 306108 1 Bracket Cable Clutch
64 9704 1 Setscrew M4X35
65 9658 1 Washer M4 X 9 X 0.8 Z/P
66 9657 1 Nut M8 Hx.Nyl/Insert T Type Zp
67 305115 2 Ferrile Plastic Dia 8
68 3966 3 Cable Tie
69 305093 1 Guide Rope
70 300160 2 Plug - Tube
71 226024 2 Bolt - Handlebar
72 226013 2 Triangular Handwheel
73 234051 2 Cap For M8 Nut Black
74 9441 2 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
75 300062 2 Handlebar Support Tube
76 305102 1 Deflector
77 219189 1 Decal - Caution
78 9575 3 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
79 305111 1 Spring Deflector R/H
80 305103 1 Deflector Pin 6.35*295
81 305110 1 Spring Deflector Lh
82 305104 1 Grassbag Fabric `L'
83 305105w 1 Grassbage Frame
84 305127 1 Guide Rope
85 9358 1 M5 x 35mm Screw
86 ZHS1H016U 1 Soc. Button Hd Scw M8*16
87 312002 1 Cable Engine Break
88 302063 1 Decal
89 302064 1 Decal
90 9379 2 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
91 320006 1 Decal - Height of Cut
92 305118 1 Grassbag Assembly
93 305119 1 Seal Sponge 12*23*233
94 305108 2 Bush Moulded 9.54*12 7*29
95 321009 1 Lable Autodrive
Unit Spec:  Upper Mainframe Diagram
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 305101V 1 Deck Harrier 16" 41 L
2 1662 1 Key Woodruff
3 312004 1 Engine Compliance
4 ZWQ1L000U 2 Plain Washer H.D.M12 Z&P
5 306104 2 Pulley Half
6 9596 6 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
7 305112 1 Handle Height Adjuster
8 331046 1 Decal - Engine Stop
9 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 305113 1 Label (Height Of Cut)
11 306110 1 Washer Belleville 8.2*23*0.9
12 300157 1 Decal (Hayter\Royal Warrant)
14 301031 1 Compression Spring
15 300066 1 Trigger Height Adj
16 300067 1 Spring
17 308021 1 Axle Bolt
18 300070 1 Spring Compensating
19 9472 7 M6 Plain Washer
20 300137 1 Pillar
21 9544 2 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
22 239065 1 Roller Rear
23 300124 1 Throwplate
24 306103 1 Shaft Drive
25 306050 1 Belt
26 306102 1 Pulley
27 09706 4 Screw No.10X3/4" - Type Ab
28 6298 1 Decal
29 9271 1 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
30 9216 1 3/8" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
32 305130 1 Support Roller Frame
32. 305130 1 Support Roller Frame
33 301020 1 Compensating Pulley
34 301050 1 Plate Compensating
35 2385 3 Grip Fix
36 4020 2 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
37 301030 1 Bearing Half
38 301015 1
Reviews