Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 308K005711 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 308K005711 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 308K05711 Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 308K YR 1992 SERIAL CODES  308K005711-308K099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Special Edition Push SERIAL CODE 308k005711

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 308K005711
Special Edition Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec:CODE 308K YR 1992 SERIAL CODES  308K005711-308K099999
Ref Part #   Description
1 1662   Key Woodruff
2 3966   Cable Tie
3 MU17X137   Washer
4 MU42734   Adapter,Blade
5 02385   Grip Fix
6 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
7 09118   3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
8 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
9 09349   3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 09524   Screw M5 X 25 Pozi Taptite
11 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 09441   Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
13 09379   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 302026   Cutterbar 16"
15 302011   Engine 3Hp
16 302021   Throttle Control
17 219143   Cap Hub
18 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
19 09601   Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8
20 234051   Cap For M8 Nut Black
21 300123V   Casting 16" Deck
22 300124   Throwplate
23 300110   Buffer-Anti-Rattle
24 5877   Label Royal Warrant L5
25 201110   Label Hayter
26 320065   Label Caution
27 219037   Plate Securing
28 300040   Grassbag & Frame Assy
29 300045   G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050   Deflector
31 300051   Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052   Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053   Spring Deflector N/S
34 300111   Front Axle Welded Assy
35 302015   Handlebar
36 09474   Washer M6 Sc Spring
37 300043   Grassbag Fabric
38 300065   Handle Height Adj.
39 300066   Trigger Height Adj
40 300067   Spring
41 300070   Spring Compensating
42 300104   Connecting Rod
43 09261   1/4" x 9/16" O/D Washer
44 301074   Roll Pin 5/32" X 1.1/2" Lg
45 09634   Screw
46 300006   Label Height Of Cut
48 300137   Pillar
49 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
50 09544   M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
51 305019   Axle
52 308010   Label - Harrier 41 Se
53 201007   Roller Black Polypropylene
54 305028   Roller Frame W/A
55 09262   Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
56 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
57 305040   Support Roller Frame
58 09472   M6 Plain Washer
59 09362   Screw M6 X 16 Hex Hd Zinc
Reviews