Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Harrier 41 308001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Harrier 41 308001001 SPARES ORDERING DIAGRAMS
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Harrier 41 Spares Spare Parts SERIAL CODE 308001001 Machine Diagram - The easy way to order Harrier 41 spares
CODE 308 YR 1991 SERIAL CODES  308001001-308099999
Description

Details

Hayter Harrier 41 Special Edition Push SERIAL CODE 308001001

Hayter Harrier 41 SERIAL CODE 30801001
Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: CODE 308   1991   308001001-308099999 PSEI675 Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part #   Description
1 1662   Key Woodruff
2 3966   Cable Tie
3 MU17X137   Washer
4 MU42734   Adapter,Blade
5 02385   Grip Fix
6 4486   Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
8 09546   Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
9 09358   M5 x 35mm Screw
10 09362   Screw M6 X 16 Hex Hd Zinc
11 09575   M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 09442   Nut M8 Nyl Ins P Type
13 09379   Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 302026   Cutterbar 16"
15 302011   Engine 3Hp
16 302021   Throttle Control
17 219143   Cap Hub
18 302016   Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
19 09601   Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8
20 09349   3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
21 300010   Casting 16" Deck
22 302020   Throwplate
23 09596   M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
24 201007   Roller Black Polypropylene
25 09262   Washer 1/4 X 3/4 Galv Roofing
26 305019   Axle
27 219037   Plate Securing
28 305028   Roller Frame W/A
29 300045   G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050   Deflector
31 300051   Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052   Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053   Spring Deflector N/S
34 300055   Front Axle Welded Assy
35 302015   Handlebar
36 09474   Washer M6 Sc Spring
37 300043   Grassbag Fabric
38 300065   Handle Height Adj.
39 300066   Trigger Height Adj
40 300067   Spring
41 300070   Spring Compensating
42 300104   Connecting Rod
43 09261   1/4" x 9/16" O/D Washer
44 301074   Roll Pin 5/32" X 1.1/2" Lg
45 09634   Screw
46 09472   M6 Plain Washer
47 305040   Support Roller Frame
48 300076   Tube-Support
49 09271   Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
Reviews