Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30201001

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 41 - 30201001
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 30201001 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code

Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 30201001
Push

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Unit Spec:  Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description 590">
1 1662 1 Key Woodruff
2 3966 3 Cable Tie
4 MU42734 1 Adapter,Blade
5 2385 2 Grip Fix
6 4486 4 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
7 9118 1 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
8 MU17x137 1 Washer
9 9349 3 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 9358 2 M5 x 35mm Screw
11 9575 3 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 9442 2 Nut M8 Nyl Ins P Type
13 9379 2 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 302026 1 Cutterbar 16"
15 302011 1 Engine 3Hp
16 302021 1 Throttle Control
17 219143 4 Cap Hub
18 302016 4 Wheel 6" (Plain Bore)
21 300010 1 Casting 16" Deck
22 302020 1 Throwplate
23 302012 1 Rear Axle Welded Assy
25 302017 1 Spacer-Rear Wheel
27 300039 4 Plate Securing
29 300045 1 G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050 1 Deflector
31 300051 1 Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052 1 Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053 1 Spring Deflector N/S
34 300055 1 Front Axle Welded Assy
35 302015 1 Handlebar
37 300043 1 Grassbag Fabric
38 300065 1 Handle Height Adj.
39 300066 1 Trigger Height Adj
40 300067 1 Spring
41 300070 1 Spring Compensating
42 300104 1 Connecting Rod
43 301074 1 Roll Pin 5/32" X 1.1/2" Lg
44 9601 2 Pushnut Bolt Retainer M8
45 9596 10 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
48 300076 1 Tube-Support
49 9271 2 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
50 9634 4 Screw
51 9472 5 M6 Plain Washer
Reviews