Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hunter 41 - 301K09757

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hunter 41 - 301K09757
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hunter 41 SERIAL CODE 301K09757 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Hayter Hunter 41  SERIAL CODE 301K09757
Auto Drive

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require

Ref Part # Description
Please scroll down for the next diagram and part numbers
1 1662 Key Woodruff
2 3966 Cable Tie
3 4014 Piece Cutterbar Distance
4 6164 Friction Disc W/A
5 2385 Grip Fix
6 4486 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
7 9118 3/8" Unf X 1.1/2 Hex Hd Bolt S
8 9273 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
9 9349 3/8" UNC x 1.1/4" Taptite Screw
10 9600 Screw No8X1.5 Posi Pan
11 9575 M6X20 Hex Washer Hd Taptite(P)
12 9441 Nut M8 Nyl Insert T Type
13 9379 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd8.8
14 201026 Cutterbar 16"
16 300129 Throttle Control
17 201091 Cap Hub For 6" Mag Wheel
18 201095 Wheel 6"C/W 1/2"Ball Bearing
19 226013 Triangular Handwheel
20 234051 Cap For M8 Nut Black
21 300123V Deck
22 300124 Throwplate
23 300110 Buffer-Anti-Rattle
24 5877 Label Royal Warrant L5
25 201110 Label Hayter
26 320065 Label Caution
27 219037 Plate Securing
28 300040 Grassbag & Frame Assy
29 300045 G/Bag Frame Weld Assy
30 300050 Deflector
31 300051 Rod Pivot Deflector
32 300052 Spring Deflector O/S
33 300053 Spring Deflector N/S
34 300111 Front Axle Welded Assy
35 300061 Handlebar Upper
36 300062 Handlebar Support Tube
37 300043 Grassbag Fabric
38 300065 Handle Height Adj.
39 300066 Trigger Height Adj
40 300067 Spring
41 300070 Spring Compensating
42 300104 Connecting Rod
43 226024 Bolt - Handlebar
44 301074 Roll Pin 5/32" X 1.1/2" Lg
45 9634 Screw
46 300006 Label Height Of Cut
47 320048 Plug Tube 7/8"
48 300137 Pillar
49 300005 Label Hunter 41
50 302017 Spacer-Rear Wheel
52 9596 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
53 9472 M6 Plain Washer
54 9544 M6 Nylon Insert "T" Type Nut
55 300127 Serial Number/Noise Label
56 9546 Screw M6 X 12 Hex W/Hd Pozi Tp
57 300136 Exhaust Cover
Ref Part # Description
1 301005 Clutch Cable
2 301010 Pulley Rear Axle
3 301015 Jockey Arm Assy
4 301020 Compensating Pulley
5 300061 Handlebar Upper
6 301030 Bearing Half
7 301062 Moulding Wheel Drive Long
8 301063 Moulding Wheel Drive Short
9 301007 Clutch Lever Weld Assy.
10 301094 Pulley - Engine
11 239021 Pulley Tensioner
12 301093 Engine
13 4020 Spring Grip Fix Ext 5/16"
14 301031 Compression Spring
15 9596 M6X16 Pozi-Drive Screw
16 301028 Rear Axle Frame
17 3997 Roll Pin 3/16 X 3/4 Lg
18 239039 Bush
19 301046 Belt
20 321009 Lable Autodrive
21 239052 Bracket Clutch Cable
22 201024 Washer Starlock Uncapped 3/8
23 321052 Roll Pin 4 X 20
24 301060 Rear Axle Shaft
25 301038 Wheel 6" Hamlin Without Bearin
27 300038 Bush - Rear Axle
28 9318 Rivet
Reviews