Our Preferred Method of Contact is Via Email: Customer.service@shouldersofshoreham.co.uk

Hayter Hawk - 056-7004

Click Below for More Images

Hayter Hawk - 056-7004
Hayter Spares Parts Diagrams
Hayter Hawk SERIAL CODE 056/7004 Spare Parts Machine Diagram
Description

Details

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code

Hayter Hawk  SERIAL CODE 056/7004
12 Inch

Please be sure you have selected the correct serial code, or you may order the wrong parts!

Please click on the Part number of the spare part you require.

Unit Spec: Mainframe Assembly
Ref Part # Bin No: Description
1 2992 2 Handlegrip 1" Pvc Black
2 3966 1 Cable Tie
3 1662 1 Key Woodruff
4 300102 1 Engine B&S Sprint 3.5Hp
5 6335 4 Axle
6 6164 1 Friction Disc W/A
7 4014 1 Piece Cutterbar Distance
9 4116 1 Deck 12" Hawk
10 054012 1 Lower Handlebar
11 054060 1 Upper Handlebar
12 056038 1 Throttle Control & Cable
13 HY4120 1 Cutterbar 12"
14 4121 1 Deflector Grass
15 4122 1 Deflector Nylon
16 4123 1 Flap End
17 226013 1 Triangular Handwheel
18 9375 1 Bolt Coach M8 X 45 C/Sq Gd 4.6
19 4128 1 Cover Strip
20 4129 1 Pad Nylon
21 4516 1 Roller Wdn 6.3/8"X 3.5/8"Beech
22 4602 2 Plate Front Wheel Securing
23 4603 2 Spacer Roller
24 4604 1 Flap Front
25 056041 1 Roller Axle
26 5218 4 Wheel 7 X 1.75 7 Rib Ball Brg
27 5221 8 Bearing 1/2" Ball Assy
28 219143 4 Cap Hub
29 9475 1 Washer - M8 plain.
35 4486 4 Nut - 1/2" UNF Nyloc Extra Thin
36 3201 2 Screw Unf 10-32X1 Pozi Pan Hd
37 9581 2 Screw 3/16"Bswx3/8" M/Room Hd
38 9036 4 Setscrew Unf 1/4 X 1/2 S Qual
39 9070 5 5/16" UNF x 3/4" Setscrew
40 9075 3 Bolt Unf 5/16 X 1.1/4 S Qual
41 9116 1 Screw Hex Hd 3/8 Unf X11/4
42 9119 1 Bolt Unf 3/8 X 1.3/4 S Qual
43 9195 2 Nut Whit 3/16
44 9200 4 Nut Unf 1/4 Plain Plated
45 9209 3 5/16" UNF Nyl Ins "T" Type Nut
47 9221 2 Nut
48 9261 4 1/4" x 9/16" O/D Washer
49 9266 10 5/16" x 5/8" O/D Washer
50 9271 2 Washer 3/8 X 3/4 X 18G Plain
51 9273 2 3/8" Spring Washer S/C
52 9276 2 Washer 7/16 X 7/8 X 13G Plain
53 9257 4 Washer 3/16 X 1/2 X 17G Plated
56 9278 2 Washer 7/16 Sc Spring
57 09207 4 Nut Unf 5/16 Plain Plated
Reviews